Sulhamstead 171/9 |
Goodwill 179/7 |
|
14-Sep-2019 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 runs |
Whitwell 84/10 |
Goodwill 167/7 |
|
08-Sep-2019 |
35 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 83 runs |
Batchworth 164/7 |
Goodwill 166/4 |
|
18-Aug-2019 |
Time |
Rickmans |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 wkts |
Monken Hadley 66/2 |
Goodwill 65/10 |
|
11-Aug-2019 |
40 |
Monken H |
1inn |
Monken Hadley Win by 8 wkts |
Hatfield Hyde III 172/10 |
Goodwill 90/10 |
|
04-Aug-2019 |
40 |
Hatfield |
1inn |
Hatfield Hyde III Win by 82 runs |
Allenburys and Cou 173/2 |
Goodwill 168/7 |
|
21-Jul-2019 |
40 |
Allenbur |
1inn |
Allenburys and County Hall Win by 8 wkts |
Boxmoor Blackbirds 114/10 |
Goodwill 197/8 |
|
07-Jul-2019 |
35 |
Boxmoor |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 83 runs |
North Enfield 132/7 |
Goodwill 131/10 |
|
23-Jun-2019 |
40 |
North En |
1inn |
North Enfield Win by 3 wkts |
Croxley Guild 189/9 |
Goodwill 72/10 |
|
16-Jun-2019 |
35 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Croxley Guild Win by 117 runs |
Bengeo II 182/5 |
Goodwill 180/10 |
|
09-Jun-2019 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Bengeo II Win by 5 wkts |
Kimpton 176/8 |
Goodwill 172/8 |
|
26-May-2019 |
35 |
Kimpton |
1inn |
Kimpton Win by 2 wkts |
Codicote 80/1 |
Goodwill 77/10 |
|
19-May-2019 |
40 |
Codicote |
1inn |
Codicote Win by 19 wkts |
SKA 131/10 |
Goodwill 99/10 |
|
12-May-2019 |
All Gra |
Acton |
1inn |
SKA Win by 32 runs |
Sulhamstead 172/8 |
Goodwill 171/9 |
|
15-Sep-2018 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 2 wkts |
Whitwell 149/8 |
Goodwill 146/9 |
|
09-Sep-2018 |
40 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Whitwell Win by 2 wkts |
Broadstone 239/6 |
Goodwill 238/9 |
|
05-Aug-2018 |
Tour |
Broadsto |
1inn |
Broadstone Win by 4 wkts |
Rockbourne 174/7 |
Goodwill 171/5 |
|
04-Aug-2018 |
Tour |
Rockbour |
1inn |
Rockbourne Win by 3 wkts |
Ellingham 169/7 |
Goodwill 168/7 |
|
03-Aug-2018 |
Tour |
Ellingha |
1inn |
Ellingham Win by 3 wkts |
Ealing Hanwellians 95/1 |
Goodwill 93/9 |
|
22-Jul-2018 |
35 |
Ealing H |
1inn |
Ealing Hanwellians Win by 9 wkts |
North Enfield 146/8 |
Goodwill 48/9 |
|
24-Jun-2018 |
30 |
North En |
1inn |
North Enfield Win by 98 runs |
Southgate Compton 205/3 |
Goodwill 199/10 |
|
17-Jun-2018 |
40 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Southgate Compton Win by 7 wkts |
St Johns Fisher 193/3 |
Goodwill 191/10 |
|
10-Jun-2018 |
40 |
Sandridg |
1inn |
St Johns Fisher Win by 7 wkts |
Spelthorne Melrose 158/3 |
Goodwill 157/9 |
|
03-Jun-2018 |
35 |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Spelthorne Melrose Win by 7 wkts |
Codicote 224/4 |
Goodwill 206/9 |
|
20-May-2018 |
40 |
Codicote |
1inn |
Codicote Win by 18 runs |
Watford Town 88/1 |
Goodwill 87/10 |
|
13-May-2018 |
35 |
Watford |
1inn |
Watford Town Win by 9 wkts |
Southlands 147/5 |
Goodwill 166/3 |
|
06-May-2018 |
35 |
Southlan |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 19 runs |
Sulhamstead 170/7 |
Goodwill 171/6 |
|
16-Sep-2017 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 wkts |
Whitwell 187/7 |
Goodwill 99/8 |
|
10-Sep-2017 |
30 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Whitwell Win by 88 runs |
Dynamics Hatfield 159/2 |
Goodwill 153/3 |
|
03-Sep-2017 |
20 |
Hatfield |
1inn |
Dynamics Hatfield Win by 6 runs |
Southlands 163/6 |
Goodwill 163/9 |
|
13-Aug-2017 |
Time |
Napsbury |
1inn |
Match Tied |
Grimsdyke 282/4 |
Goodwill 55/8 |
|
06-Aug-2017 |
40 |
WS |
1inn |
Grimsdyke Win by 227 runs |
Bengeo II 189/9 |
Goodwill 233/7 |
|
16-Jul-2017 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 44 runs |
Greenwood Park 269/9 |
Goodwill 133/9 |
|
09-Jul-2017 |
40 |
Greenwoo |
1inn |
Greenwood Park Win by 136 runs |
Hoddesdon 260/10 |
Goodwill 186/5 |
|
02-Jul-2017 |
Time |
Hoddesdo |
1inn |
Hoddesdon Win by 74 runs |
North Enfield 238/6 |
Goodwill 179/9 |
|
25-Jun-2017 |
40 |
North En |
1inn |
North Enfield Win by 59 runs |
Kimpton 113/10 |
Goodwill 206/4 |
|
11-Jun-2017 |
40 |
Kimpton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 93 runs |
Spelthorne Melrose 244/3 |
Goodwill 186/9 |
|
04-Jun-2017 |
Time |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Spelthorne Melrose Win by 58 runs |
Frogmore 224/6 |
Goodwill 201/7 |
|
28-May-2017 |
40 |
Frogmore |
1inn |
Frogmore Win by 4 wkts |
Rickmansworth 119/10 |
Goodwill 122/6 |
|
21-May-2017 |
40 |
Rickmans |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 wkts |
Old Actonians 236/6 |
Goodwill 36/3 |
|
07-May-2017 |
40 |
Actonian |
1inn |
No result |
Sulhamstead 129/10 |
Goodwill 134/9 |
|
17-Sep-2016 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 runs |
Denham 165/1 |
Goodwill 159/5 |
|
11-Sep-2016 |
35 |
Denham |
1inn |
Denham Win by 9 wkts |
Dynamics Hatfield 165/8 |
Goodwill 161/8 |
|
04-Sep-2016 |
35 |
Stevenag |
1inn |
Dynamics Hatfield Win by 2 wkts |
Greenwood Park 262/7 |
Goodwill 189/6 |
|
14-Aug-2016 |
40 |
Greenwoo |
1inn |
Greenwood Park Win by 73 runs |
North Harrow 189/8 |
Goodwill 187/9 |
|
24-Jul-2016 |
40 |
North Ha |
1inn |
North Harrow Win by 2 wkts |
St Johns Fisher 188/6 |
Goodwill 186/8 |
|
17-Jul-2016 |
40 |
London C |
1inn |
St Johns Fisher Win by 4 wkts |
Bengeo II 151/8 |
Goodwill 150/9 |
|
10-Jul-2016 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Bengeo II Win by 2 wkts |
Southgate Adelaide 179/7 |
Goodwill 177/10 |
|
03-Jul-2016 |
40 |
Walkers |
1inn |
Southgate Adelaide Win by 3 wkts |
North Enfield 138/8 |
Goodwill 173/9 |
|
26-Jun-2016 |
40 |
North En |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 35 runs |
Old Elizabethans 101/6 |
Goodwill 100/7 |
|
19-Jun-2016 |
40 |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Old Elizabethans Win by 4 wkts |
Spelthorne Melrose 135/10 |
Goodwill 138/6 |
|
05-Jun-2016 |
35 |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 wkts |
Kimpton 105/10 |
Goodwill 153/9 |
|
29-May-2016 |
40 |
Kimpton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 48 runs |
Codicote 142/4 |
Goodwill 141/8 |
|
22-May-2016 |
40 |
Codicote |
1inn |
Codicote Win by 6 wkts |
Cockfosters 113/9 |
Goodwill 110/10 |
|
15-May-2016 |
40 |
Cockfost |
1inn |
Cockfosters Win by 3 runs |
Croxley Guild 202/3 |
Goodwill 203/7 |
|
08-May-2016 |
35 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 wkts |
Southlands 158/9 |
Goodwill 155/9 |
|
01-May-2016 |
35 |
Napsbury |
1inn |
Southlands Win by 1 wkts |
Sulhamstead 122/0 |
Goodwill 120/10 |
|
19-Sep-2015 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 10 wkts |
Denham 246/8 |
Goodwill 81/10 |
|
13-Sep-2015 |
40 |
Denham |
1inn |
Denham Win by 165 runs |
Whitwell 131/8 |
Goodwill 100/8 |
|
23-Aug-2015 |
25 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Whitwell Win by 31 runs |
Southgate Compton 178/7 |
Goodwill 150/8 |
|
16-Aug-2015 |
40 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Southgate Compton Win by 28 runs |
North Harrow 171/5 |
Goodwill 169/7 |
|
09-Aug-2015 |
40 |
North Ha |
1inn |
North Harrow Win by 5 wkts |
Bere Regis 152/6 |
Goodwill 151/8 |
|
02-Aug-2015 |
Tour |
Bere Reg |
1inn |
Bere Regis Win by 4 wkts |
Erlestoke & Coulst 162/9 |
Goodwill 193/7 |
|
01-Aug-2015 |
Tour |
Erlestok |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 31 runs |
Portland Pirates 126/6 |
Goodwill 146/3 |
|
31-Jul-2015 |
Tour |
Portland |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 20 runs |
St Johns Fisher 169/4 |
Goodwill 165/9 |
|
19-Jul-2015 |
40 |
London C |
1inn |
St Johns Fisher Win by 6 wkts |
Bentley Heath 157/7 |
Goodwill 164/6 |
|
12-Jul-2015 |
32 |
Bentley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 7 runs |
Edmonton 366/5 |
Goodwill 215/8 |
|
05-Jul-2015 |
40 |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 151 runs |
North Enfield 204/8 |
Goodwill 208/2 |
|
28-Jun-2015 |
40 |
North En |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 wkts |
Southgate Adelaide 249/10 |
Goodwill 177/10 |
|
21-Jun-2015 |
40 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Southgate Adelaide Win by 72 runs |
Greenwood Park 71/9 |
Goodwill 150/10 |
|
14-Jun-2015 |
40 |
Greenwoo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 79 runs |
Spelthorne Melrose 191/8 |
Goodwill 129/10 |
|
07-Jun-2015 |
35 |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Spelthorne Melrose Win by 62 runs |
Bengeo II 148/9 |
Goodwill 156/10 |
|
31-May-2015 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 runs |
Holtwhites 279/3 |
Goodwill 104/10 |
|
24-May-2015 |
40 |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 175 runs |
Southlands 142/10 |
Goodwill 137/10 |
|
17-May-2015 |
40 |
Southlan |
1inn |
Southlands Win by 5 runs |
Croxley Guild 111/10 |
Goodwill 114/5 |
|
03-May-2015 |
35 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 wkts |
Sulhamstead 195/4 |
Goodwill 191/7 |
|
20-Sep-2014 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 6 wkts |
Denham 208/10 |
Goodwill 180/10 |
|
14-Sep-2014 |
40 |
Denham |
1inn |
Denham Win by 28 runs |
Whitwell 134/7 |
Goodwill 134/10 |
|
30-Aug-2014 |
40 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Whitwell Win by 3 wkts |
Edmonton 159/1 |
Goodwill 158/7 |
|
17-Aug-2014 |
35 |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 9 wkts |
Codicote 148/8 |
Goodwill 174/10 |
|
03-Aug-2014 |
40 |
Codicote |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 26 runs |
Highgate Irregular 201/7 |
Goodwill 149/8 |
|
27-Jul-2014 |
Time |
Old Chor |
1inn |
Highgate Irregulars Win by 3 wkts |
Grimsdyke 223/8 |
Goodwill 99/7 |
|
20-Jul-2014 |
40 |
WS |
1inn |
Grimsdyke Win by 124 runs |
Bentley Heath 138/8 |
Goodwill 139/8 |
|
13-Jul-2014 |
40 |
Bentley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 wkts |
North Enfield 159/10 |
Goodwill 112/10 |
|
06-Jul-2014 |
Time |
North En |
1inn |
North Enfield Win by 47 runs |
Stevenage III |
Goodwill 134/3 |
|
29-Jun-2014 |
40 |
King Geo |
1inn |
No result |
St Johns Fisher 130/4 |
Goodwill 128/6 |
|
22-Jun-2014 |
40 |
London C |
1inn |
St Johns Fisher Win by 6 wkts |
Greenwood Park 156/10 |
Goodwill 121/10 |
|
15-Jun-2014 |
40 |
Greenwoo |
1inn |
Greenwood Park Win by 35 runs |
Spelthorne Melrose 230/4 |
Goodwill 157/10 |
|
08-Jun-2014 |
40 |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Spelthorne Melrose Win by 73 runs |
Bengeo II 215/8 |
Goodwill 121/10 |
|
01-Jun-2014 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Bengeo II Win by 94 runs |
Holtwhites 210/8 |
Goodwill 81/10 |
|
24-May-2014 |
40 |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 129 runs |
Full Tossers 153/7 |
Goodwill 149/10 |
|
18-May-2014 |
40 |
Little M |
1inn |
Full Tossers Win by 3 wkts |
Croxley Guild 56/10 |
Goodwill 136/6 |
|
11-May-2014 |
30 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 80 runs |
Southgate Adelaide 154/10 |
Goodwill 157/7 |
|
04-May-2014 |
35 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 wkts |
Sulhamstead 180/9 |
Goodwill 180/10 |
|
21-Sep-2013 |
WC |
Mortimer |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 1 wkts |
Hyde Heath 184/2 |
Goodwill 180/10 |
|
08-Sep-2013 |
Time |
Hyde Hea |
1inn |
Hyde Heath Win by 8 wkts |
Whitwell 155/9 |
Goodwill 114/9 |
|
01-Sep-2013 |
40 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Whitwell Win by 41 runs |
Edmonton 208/6 |
Goodwill 212/1 |
|
11-Aug-2013 |
40 |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 9 wkts |
Crowhurst Park 184/7 |
Goodwill 180/9 |
|
04-Aug-2013 |
Tour |
Crowhurs |
1inn |
Crowhurst Park Win by 3 wkts |
Capel 139/10 |
Goodwill 137/8 |
|
03-Aug-2013 |
Tour |
Capel |
1inn |
Capel Win by 2 runs |
Battle 158/6 |
Goodwill 155/7 |
|
02-Aug-2013 |
Tour |
Battle |
1inn |
Battle Win by 4 wkts |
Teddington 208/10 |
Goodwill 179/6 |
|
28-Jul-2013 |
Time |
Teddingt |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Langleybury III 151/1 |
Goodwill 148/10 |
|
21-Jul-2013 |
40 |
Langlebu |
1inn |
Langleybury III Win by 9 wkts |
Old Camdenians 206/9 |
Goodwill 215/10 |
|
14-Jul-2013 |
Time |
Old Camd |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
North Enfield 213/7 |
Goodwill 145/8 |
|
07-Jul-2013 |
40 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
North Enfield Win by 68 runs |
Knebworth Park III 101/2 |
Goodwill 97/10 |
|
30-Jun-2013 |
40 |
Aston Vi |
1inn |
Knebworth Park III Win by 8 wkts |
St Johns Fisher 85/3 |
Goodwill 204/3 |
|
23-Jun-2013 |
40 |
Mapsbury |
1inn |
No result |
Old Elizabethans 149/10 |
Goodwill 194/8 |
|
16-Jun-2013 |
40 |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 45 runs |
Spelthorne Melrose 139/10 |
Goodwill 122/10 |
|
09-Jun-2013 |
32 |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Spelthorne Melrose Win by 17 runs |
Holtwhites 169/5 |
Goodwill 164/10 |
|
26-May-2013 |
40 |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 5 wkts |
Full Tossers 159/9 |
Goodwill 148/9 |
|
19-May-2013 |
40 |
Little M |
1inn |
Full Tossers Win by 11 runs |
Croxley Guild 104/10 |
Goodwill 186/2 |
|
12-May-2013 |
35 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 82 runs |
Southgate Adelaide 127/10 |
Goodwill 191/7 |
|
05-May-2013 |
35 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 64 runs |
Sulhamstead 157/8 |
Goodwill 147/9 |
|
22-Sep-2012 |
WC |
Mortimer |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 10 runs |
Denham 188/6 |
Goodwill 186/9 |
|
16-Sep-2012 |
40 |
Denham |
1inn |
Denham Win by 4 wkts |
Kenton III 254/3 |
Goodwill 200/5 |
|
09-Sep-2012 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Bovingdon 93/10 |
Goodwill 84/7 |
|
02-Sep-2012 |
Time |
Bovingdo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 wkts |
North Enfield 128/7 |
Goodwill 186/8 |
|
19-Aug-2012 |
40 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 58 runs |
Edmonton 204/8 |
Goodwill 201/8 |
|
12-Aug-2012 |
40 |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 2 runs |
Full Tossers 169/5 |
Goodwill 95/10 |
|
05-Aug-2012 |
40 |
Great Mi |
1inn |
Full Tossers Win by 74 runs |
St Johns Fisher 111/8 |
Goodwill 108/8 |
|
22-Jul-2012 |
35 |
? |
1inn |
St Johns Fisher Win by 2 wkts |
St Margaretbury 164/6 |
Goodwill 130/9 |
|
01-Jul-2012 |
40 |
St Marga |
1inn |
St Margaretbury Win by 34 runs |
Penn Street 188/5 |
Goodwill 184/9 |
|
17-Jun-2012 |
40 |
Penn Str |
1inn |
Penn Street Win by 5 wkts |
Holtwhites 138/10 |
Goodwill 160/10 |
|
10-Jun-2012 |
40 |
Holt |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 22 runs |
Codicote 209/6 |
Goodwill 175/10 |
|
27-May-2012 |
40 |
Codicote |
1inn |
Codicote Win by 34 runs |
Bengeo II 143/6 |
Goodwill 122/10 |
|
20-May-2012 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Bengeo II Win by 21 runs |
Whitwell 122/10 |
Goodwill 143/10 |
|
13-May-2012 |
40 |
Whitwell |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 21 runs |
Sulhamstead 166/8 |
Goodwill 204/6 |
|
17-Sep-2011 |
WC |
Mortimer |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Berkhampstead 95/10 |
Goodwill 99/9 |
|
11-Sep-2011 |
40 |
Berkhamp |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 1 wkts |
Edmonton 129/8 |
Goodwill 127/5 |
|
04-Sep-2011 |
25 |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 2 wkts |
North Enfield 117/10 |
Goodwill 125/10 |
|
21-Aug-2011 |
Time |
North En |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 runs |
Kenton III 198/5 |
Goodwill 235/8 |
|
14-Aug-2011 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Little Kingshill 334/7 |
Goodwill 2/0 |
|
07-Aug-2011 |
32 |
Little K |
1inn |
No result |
Nailsea 97/7 |
Goodwill 96/10 |
|
31-Jul-2011 |
Tour |
Nailsea |
1inn |
Nailsea Win by 3 wkts |
Compton Dundon 174/10 |
Goodwill 175/7 |
|
30-Jul-2011 |
Tour |
Compton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 wkts |
Wembdon 98/3 |
Goodwill 97/8 |
|
29-Jul-2011 |
Tour |
Wembdon |
1inn |
Wembdon Win by 7 wkts |
St Johns Fisher 89/9 |
Goodwill 163/7 |
|
24-Jul-2011 |
40 |
Mapsbury |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 74 runs |
Newlands 134/9 |
Goodwill 155/9 |
|
10-Jul-2011 |
35 |
? |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 1 wkts |
Hartley Wintney II 237/10 |
Goodwill 239/6 |
|
03-Jul-2011 |
Time |
Hartley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
Yarl 116/10 |
Goodwill 139/10 |
|
26-Jun-2011 |
35 |
? |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 23 runs |
Bentley Heath 186/10 |
Goodwill 215/8 |
|
19-Jun-2011 |
40 |
Bentley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 29 runs |
Southgate Adelaide 105/10 |
Goodwill 106/2 |
|
05-Jun-2011 |
35 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 wkts |
Denham 185/10 |
Goodwill 191/9 |
|
29-May-2011 |
40 |
Denham |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Ruislip II 195/8 |
Goodwill 176/6 |
|
22-May-2011 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 19 runs |
Codicote 193/3 |
Goodwill 191/10 |
|
15-May-2011 |
40 |
Codicote |
1inn |
Codicote Win by 7 wkts |
Newlands 108/10 |
Goodwill 109/4 |
|
08-May-2011 |
35 |
Walkers |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 wkts |
Sulhamstead 117/6 |
Goodwill 113/10 |
|
18-Sep-2010 |
WC |
Bramley |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 4 wkts |
Bovingdon 118/8 |
Goodwill 122/8 |
|
12-Sep-2010 |
20 |
Bovingdo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 runs |
Bovingdon 59/8 |
Goodwill 62/5 |
|
12-Sep-2010 |
Time |
Bovingdo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 wkts |
Edmonton 130/10 |
Goodwill 91/10 |
|
05-Sep-2010 |
40 |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 39 runs |
Pinner 230/3 |
Goodwill 152/7 |
|
22-Aug-2010 |
40 |
Montesol |
1inn |
Pinner Win by 78 runs |
St Margaretbury 206/7 |
Goodwill 136/9 |
|
08-Aug-2010 |
40 |
St Marga |
1inn |
St Margaretbury Win by 70 runs |
Little Kingshill 205/7 |
Goodwill 202/7 |
|
01-Aug-2010 |
35 |
Little K |
1inn |
Little Kingshill Win by 3 runs |
Lowestoft Town 185/10 |
Goodwill 211/9 |
|
25-Jul-2010 |
Tour |
Lowestof |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 26 runs |
Ashe Park 158/9 |
Goodwill 157/8 |
|
24-Jul-2010 |
Tour |
Ashe Par |
1inn |
Ashe Park Win by 1 wkts |
Gillingham 110/9 |
Goodwill 88/10 |
|
23-Jul-2010 |
Tour |
Gillingh |
1inn |
Gillingham Win by 22 runs |
Aldbury 195/5 |
Goodwill 165/6 |
|
11-Jul-2010 |
Time |
Aldbury |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Hartley Wintney II 150/9 |
Goodwill 156/10 |
|
04-Jul-2010 |
Time |
Hartley |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Reed 201/10 |
Goodwill 205/6 |
|
27-Jun-2010 |
40 |
Reed |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 wkts |
Bentley Heath 173/10 |
Goodwill 176/5 |
|
20-Jun-2010 |
40 |
Bentley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 wkts |
Holtwhites 189/3 |
Goodwill 187/8 |
|
13-Jun-2010 |
40 |
Enfield |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 7 wkts |
Southgate Adelaide 191/3 |
Goodwill 162/10 |
|
06-Jun-2010 |
35 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Southgate Adelaide Win by 29 runs |
Elstree 142/7 |
Goodwill 143/6 |
|
30-May-2010 |
20 |
Elstree |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 wkts |
Elstree 65/10 |
Goodwill 66/2 |
|
30-May-2010 |
40 |
Elstree |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 wkts |
Ruislip II 146/8 |
Goodwill 142/9 |
|
23-May-2010 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 2 wkts |
Bengeo II 109/10 |
Goodwill 188/9 |
|
16-May-2010 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 79 runs |
Newlands 149/9 |
Goodwill 152/2 |
|
09-May-2010 |
35 |
Old Merc |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 wkts |
Sulhamstead 119/10 |
Goodwill 144/10 |
|
19-Sep-2009 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 25 runs |
Bentley Heath 239/8 |
Goodwill 185/7 |
|
13-Sep-2009 |
40 |
Bentley |
1inn |
Bentley Heath Win by 54 runs |
Edmonton 218/3 |
Goodwill 215/10 |
|
06-Sep-2009 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 7 runs |
Ruislip III 218/7 |
Goodwill 114/10 |
|
23-Aug-2009 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip III Win by 104 runs |
Kenton IV 148/4 |
Goodwill 147/9 |
|
16-Aug-2009 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Kenton IV Win by 6 runs |
Spelthorne Melrose 196/8 |
Goodwill 118/10 |
|
09-Aug-2009 |
35 |
Spelthor |
1inn |
Spelthorne Melrose Win by 78 runs |
Old Albanians 222/7 |
Goodwill 171/5 |
|
02-Aug-2009 |
40 |
Old Alba |
1inn |
Old Albanians Win by 51 runs |
Hartley Wintney II 148/7 |
Goodwill 148/8 |
|
26-Jul-2009 |
Time |
Hartley |
1inn |
Hartley Wintney III Win by 3 runs |
Aldbury 84/9 |
Goodwill 111/9 |
|
12-Jul-2009 |
Time |
Aldbury |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Grimsdyke 160/9 |
Goodwill 164/6 |
|
05-Jul-2009 |
40 |
WS |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 runs |
Holtwhites 192/9 |
Goodwill 113/6 |
|
28-Jun-2009 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Woodlawn 115/10 |
Goodwill 137/10 |
|
21-Jun-2009 |
Time |
Hampton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 22 runs |
Ruislip II 92/5 |
Goodwill 88/10 |
|
31-May-2009 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 5 runs |
Newlands 138/10 |
Goodwill 169/9 |
|
24-May-2009 |
40 |
Old Merc |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 31 runs |
Bengeo II 138/10 |
Goodwill 85/9 |
|
17-May-2009 |
40 |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Bengeo II Win by 53 runs |
Bentley Heath 158/9 |
Goodwill 162/4 |
|
10-May-2009 |
Time |
Bentley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Sulhamstead 147/5 |
Goodwill 146/10 |
|
20-Sep-2008 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 5 runs |
Bentley Heath 177/10 |
Goodwill 13/10 |
|
14-Sep-2008 |
Time |
Bentley |
1inn |
Bentley Heath Win by 164 runs |
Kenton IV 119/1 |
Goodwill 117/10 |
|
18-Aug-2008 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Kenton IV Win by 9 runs |
Newlands 174/6 |
Goodwill 179/4 |
|
03-Aug-2008 |
35 |
Old Merc |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 runs |
Timberscombe 206/3 |
Goodwill 203/4 |
|
27-Jul-2008 |
Tour |
Timbersc |
1inn |
Timberscombe Win by 7 runs |
Porlock 110/12 |
Goodwill 198/4 |
|
26-Jul-2008 |
Tour |
Porlock |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 88 runs |
Porlock 61/10 |
Goodwill 65/3 |
|
26-Jul-2008 |
Tour |
Porlock |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 7 runs |
Minehead 154/9 |
Goodwill 158/4 |
|
25-Jul-2008 |
Tour |
Minehead |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Edmonton 121/10 |
Goodwill 252/8 |
|
20-Jul-2008 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 131 runs |
Aldbury 143/1 |
Goodwill 139/6 |
|
13-Jul-2008 |
Time |
Aldbury |
1inn |
Aldbury Win by 9 runs |
Holtwhites 163/10 |
Goodwill 165/6 |
|
29-Jun-2008 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
Headstone 303/7 |
Goodwill 138/5 |
|
22-Jun-2008 |
40 |
Headston |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 165 runs |
Great Western RR 117/4 |
Goodwill 116/10 |
|
15-Jun-2008 |
40 |
? |
1inn |
Great Western RR Win by 6 runs |
Southgate Adelaide 121/6 |
Goodwill 119/9 |
|
08-Jun-2008 |
35 |
Southgat |
1inn |
Southgate Adelaide Win by 4 runs |
Elstree 115/10 |
Goodwill 124/7 |
|
01-Jun-2008 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 9 runs |
Bengeo II 88/10 |
Goodwill 20/3 |
|
18-May-2008 |
Time |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
No result |
Ruislip III 270/6 |
Goodwill 88/9 |
|
11-May-2008 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip III Win by 182 runs |
Sulhamstead 181/8 |
Goodwill 115/10 |
|
15-Sep-2007 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 66 runs |
North Harrow 125/9 |
Goodwill 159/9 |
|
09-Sep-2007 |
Time |
Roxborne |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Grimsdyke 180/5 |
Goodwill 77/10 |
|
02-Sep-2007 |
40 |
WS |
1inn |
Grimsdyke Win by 103 runs |
Old Centilians 74/9 |
Goodwill 121/10 |
|
26-Aug-2007 |
Time |
King Geo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 47 runs |
Red Cow 94/9 |
Goodwill 98/5 |
|
12-Aug-2007 |
35 |
Ham |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 runs |
Kenton III 179/6 |
Goodwill 150/8 |
|
05-Aug-2007 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Old Albanians 146/10 |
Goodwill 163/8 |
|
29-Jul-2007 |
40 |
Old Alba |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 17 runs |
Oakhill 246/8 |
Goodwill 103/10 |
|
22-Jul-2007 |
40 |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Oakhill Win by 143 runs |
Edmonton 182/5 |
Goodwill 177/6 |
|
15-Jul-2007 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 5 runs |
Elstree 184/9 |
Goodwill 82/7 |
|
01-Jul-2007 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Hartley Wintney II 188/10 |
Goodwill 174/7 |
|
17-Jun-2007 |
40 |
Hartley |
1inn |
Hartley Wintney III Win by 14 runs |
Headstone 168/6 |
Goodwill 166/9 |
|
10-Jun-2007 |
40 |
Headston |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 4 runs |
Newlands 90/9 |
Goodwill 88/9 |
|
03-Jun-2007 |
35 |
Old Merc |
1inn |
Newlands Win by 2 runs |
Southgate Adelaide 202/7 |
Goodwill 168/7 |
|
06-May-2007 |
35 |
Old Gram |
1inn |
Southgate Adelaide Win by 34 runs |
Sulhamstead 158/6 |
Goodwill 159/8 |
|
16-Sep-2006 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
Ruislip II 243/5 |
Goodwill 62/10 |
|
10-Sep-2006 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 181 runs |
Elstree 148/4 |
Goodwill 145/10 |
|
03-Sep-2006 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Elstree Win by 6 runs |
Kenton III 185/3 |
Goodwill 130/10 |
|
06-Aug-2006 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Kenton III Win by 55 runs |
Holtwhites 135/7 |
Goodwill 153/8 |
|
30-Jul-2006 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Casual Nomads 246/3 |
Goodwill 126/4 |
|
23-Jul-2006 |
Time |
MP |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Edmonton 200/5 |
Goodwill 182/9 |
|
16-Jul-2006 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
North Harrow 173/7 |
Goodwill 117/6 |
|
09-Jul-2006 |
Time |
Roxborne |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
South Stanmore 164/4 |
Goodwill 161/8 |
|
02-Jul-2006 |
Time |
Botany B |
1inn |
South Stanmore Win by 6 runs |
Southgate Adelaide 151/9 |
Goodwill 152/6 |
|
18-Jun-2006 |
35 |
Old Gram |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 runs |
Headstone 152/4 |
Goodwill 147/5 |
|
11-Jun-2006 |
40 |
Headston |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 6 runs |
Goodwill 91/8 |
Old Boys 139/5 |
|
28-May-2006 |
Time |
Woodside |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Ruislip II 166/10 |
Goodwill 69/10 |
|
14-May-2006 |
Time |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 97 runs |
Oakwood 233/10 |
Goodwill 148/3 |
|
07-May-2006 |
Time |
Shenley |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 210/10 |
Goodwill 82/11 |
|
17-Sep-2005 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 128 runs |
Ruislip II 126/8 |
Goodwill 125/9 |
|
11-Sep-2005 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 2 runs |
Red Cow 111/10 |
Goodwill 113/10 |
|
04-Sep-2005 |
35 |
Ham |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
Holtwhites 112/10 |
Goodwill 74/10 |
|
21-Aug-2005 |
40 |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 38 runs |
Hartley Wintney II 87/10 |
Goodwill 88/5 |
|
14-Aug-2005 |
Time |
Finchamp |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 runs |
UCS Old Boys 115/3 |
Goodwill 109/8 |
|
07-Aug-2005 |
Time |
Holt |
1inn |
UCS Old Boys Win by 7 runs |
Kenton III 210/4 |
Goodwill 161/5 |
|
31-Jul-2005 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Edmonton 221/6 |
Goodwill 131/8 |
|
17-Jul-2005 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Grimsdyke 110/9 |
Goodwill 105/9 |
|
10-Jul-2005 |
Time |
Mill Hil |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Elstree 100/10 |
Goodwill 100/10 |
|
03-Jul-2005 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Match Tied |
White Bear 108/7 |
Goodwill 109/9 |
|
26-Jun-2005 |
35 |
MP |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 1 runs |
Grimsdyke 151/10 |
Goodwill 132/9 |
|
19-Jun-2005 |
Time |
WS |
1inn |
Grimsdyke Win by 19 runs |
Headstone 183/4 |
Goodwill 122/9 |
|
12-Jun-2005 |
40 |
Headston |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 61 runs |
Ickenham II 300/3 |
Goodwill 141/10 |
|
05-Jun-2005 |
40 |
Ickenham |
1inn |
Ickenham II Win by 159 runs |
Old Boys 108/10 |
Goodwill 74/10 |
|
29-May-2005 |
Time |
Watford |
1inn |
Old Boys Win by 34 runs |
Goodwill 153/9 |
Newlands 157/7 |
|
22-May-2005 |
Time |
Old Merc |
1inn |
Newlands Win by 3 runs |
Ruislip III 211/5 |
Goodwill 86/9 |
|
13-May-2005 |
Time |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Oakhill |
Goodwill 71/9 |
|
08-May-2005 |
Time |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 125/10 |
Goodwill 117/11 |
|
18-Sep-2004 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 8 runs |
Ruislip III 168/6 |
Goodwill 132/10 |
|
12-Sep-2004 |
Time |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip III Win by 36 runs |
Old Owens Associat 124/1 |
Goodwill 29/10 76/8 |
|
05-Sep-2004 |
Time |
Old Owen |
2inn |
Old Owens Associatio Win by an Inns and 19 runs |
Holtwhites 129/3 |
Goodwill 125/9 |
|
21-Aug-2004 |
All Gra |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 7 runs |
Knebworth Park III 188/1 |
Goodwill 167/8 |
|
15-Aug-2004 |
All Gra |
Knebwort |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Langleybury III 155/10 |
Goodwill 84/10 |
|
08-Aug-2004 |
All Gra |
Langlebu |
1inn |
Langleybury III Win by 71 runs |
Kenton III 114/7 |
Goodwill 190/8 |
|
01-Aug-2004 |
All Gra |
Kenton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Old Elizabethans 170/6 |
Goodwill 66/9 |
|
25-Jul-2004 |
All Gra |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Old Elizabethans Win by 4 runs |
Edmonton 211/9 |
Goodwill 128/9 |
|
18-Jul-2004 |
All Gra |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 83 runs |
Northwick Park 306/5 |
Goodwill 61/9 |
|
11-Jul-2004 |
All Gra |
Wembley |
1inn |
Northwick Park Win by 245 runs |
Elstree 202/5 |
Goodwill 111/9 |
|
04-Jul-2004 |
All Gra |
Elstree |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Hartley Wintney II 59/10 |
Goodwill 22/0 |
|
27-Jun-2004 |
All Gra |
Hartley |
1inn |
No result |
Old Centilians 104/10 |
Goodwill 84/10 |
|
20-Jun-2004 |
All Gra |
King Geo |
1inn |
Old Centilians Win by 20 runs |
Newlands 171/8 |
Goodwill 165/10 |
|
13-Jun-2004 |
35 |
Old Merc |
1inn |
Newlands Win by 6 runs |
Edmonton 160/10 |
Goodwill 88/10 |
|
06-Jun-2004 |
All Gra |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 72 runs |
Goodwill 93/8 |
Old Boys 90/8 |
|
30-May-2004 |
All Gra |
MP |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 wkts |
White Bear 148/10 |
Goodwill 149/9 |
|
23-May-2004 |
All Gra |
Rickmans |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 1 wkts |
Gubbays 166/7 |
Goodwill 107/8 |
|
16-May-2004 |
40 |
Gubbays |
1inn |
Gubbays Win by 59 runs |
Sulhamstead 191/8 |
Goodwill 124/9 |
|
20-Sep-2003 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 67 runs |
Ruislip II 202/4 |
Goodwill 143/7 |
|
14-Sep-2003 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 59 runs |
Bengeo II 144/5 |
Goodwill 136/5 |
|
30-Aug-2003 |
Time |
Bengeo C |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
South Stanmore 137/2 |
Goodwill 136/10 |
|
17-Aug-2003 |
Time |
Stanmore |
1inn |
South Stanmore Win by 8 wkts |
White Bear 159/1 |
Goodwill 156/8 |
|
10-Aug-2003 |
40 |
Rickmans |
1inn |
White Bear Win by 9 wkts |
Kodak 137/10 |
Goodwill 54/10 |
|
03-Aug-2003 |
All Gra |
Kodak |
1inn |
Kodak Win by 83 runs |
Northwick Park 227/8 |
Goodwill 170/10 |
|
27-Jul-2003 |
40 |
Wembley |
1inn |
Northwick Park Win by 57 runs |
Holtwhites 59/10 |
Goodwill 103/10 |
|
20-Jul-2003 |
All Gra |
Holt |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 44 runs |
Headstone 130/8 |
Goodwill 126/10 |
|
13-Jul-2003 |
All Gra |
Parkfiel |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 2 wkts |
Edmonton 139/10 |
Goodwill 63/10 |
|
06-Jul-2003 |
All Gra |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Edmonton Win by 76 runs |
Grimsdyke 188/9 |
Goodwill 92/9 |
|
29-Jun-2003 |
Time |
WS |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
White Bear 108/10 |
Goodwill 109/7 |
|
22-Jun-2003 |
All Gra |
Rickmans |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 wkts |
Elstree 172/9 |
Goodwill 150/10 |
|
15-Jun-2003 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Elstree Win by 22 runs |
Edmonton 57/4 |
Goodwill |
|
08-Jun-2003 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
No result |
Goodwill 173/9 |
Old Boys 110/7 |
|
25-May-2003 |
Time |
MP |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Grimsdyke 96/7 |
Goodwill 189/4 |
|
11-May-2003 |
Time |
WS |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Edgware Wanderers 138/8 |
Goodwill 137/7 |
|
29-Apr-2003 |
35 |
Parmiter |
1inn |
Edgware Wanderers Win by 2 wkts |
Sulhamstead 202/7 |
Goodwill 155/10 |
|
21-Sep-2002 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 47 runs |
Ruislip III 185/9 |
Goodwill 127/8 |
|
15-Sep-2002 |
Time |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
Marlow 208/5 |
Goodwill 128/9 |
|
01-Sep-2002 |
Time |
Marlow |
1inn |
Marlow Win by 80 runs |
South Stanmore 147/10 |
Goodwill 120/9 |
|
18-Aug-2002 |
Time |
Stanmore |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Bessborough 230/6 |
Goodwill 20/5 |
|
11-Aug-2002 |
Time |
Headston |
1inn |
No result |
White Bear |
Goodwill 110/9 |
|
04-Aug-2002 |
Time |
Croxley |
1inn |
|
Kingston 137/8 |
Goodwill 129/8 |
|
28-Jul-2002 |
Time |
Kingston |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Holtwhites 184/10 |
Goodwill 212/4 |
|
21-Jul-2002 |
40 |
Holt |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 28 runs |
Kenton IV 171/8 |
Goodwill 116/10 |
|
14-Jul-2002 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Kenton IV Win by 55 runs |
White Bear 95/3 |
Goodwill 94/9 |
|
07-Jul-2002 |
Time |
Woodside |
1inn |
White Bear Win by 7 runs |
Oakhill 123/4 |
Goodwill 122/9 |
|
30-Jun-2002 |
Time |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Oakhill Win by 6 runs |
Headstone 78/3 |
Goodwill 77/10 |
|
23-Jun-2002 |
40 |
Parkfiel |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 7 runs |
Elstree 164/6 |
Goodwill 65/10 |
|
02-Jun-2002 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Elstree Win by 99 runs |
Ruislip II 84/6 |
Goodwill 83/10 |
|
19-May-2002 |
40 |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 4 runs |
Grimsdyke 55/9 |
Goodwill 86/10 |
|
12-May-2002 |
Time |
WS |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 162/11 |
Goodwill 74/11 |
|
22-Sep-2001 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 88 runs |
Watford Tav'ners 58/6 |
Goodwill 57/10 |
|
16-Sep-2001 |
Time |
Watford |
1inn |
Watford Tav'ners Win by 4 runs |
Academicals 181/8 |
Goodwill 73/10 |
|
09-Sep-2001 |
40 |
Academic |
1inn |
Academicals Win by 108 runs |
White Bear 112/10 |
Goodwill 80/8 |
|
02-Sep-2001 |
Time |
Cricklew |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Grimsdyke 67/5 |
Goodwill |
|
26-Aug-2001 |
Time |
Hatch En |
1inn |
No result |
Edmonton 101/10 |
Goodwill 215/5 |
|
29-Jul-2001 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 114 runs |
Headstone 200/10 |
Goodwill 122/10 |
|
24-Jul-2001 |
40 |
Headston |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 78 runs |
Holtwhites 131/6 |
Goodwill 121/9 |
|
22-Jul-2001 |
Time |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 10 runs |
Edmonton 232/6 |
Goodwill 115/6 |
|
08-Jul-2001 |
Time |
Edmonton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
UCS Old Boys 83/2 |
Goodwill 81/10 |
|
01-Jul-2001 |
Time |
Holt |
1inn |
UCS Old Boys Win by 8 runs |
Ickenham II 107/10 |
Goodwill 146/10 |
|
10-Jun-2001 |
Time |
Ickenham |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 39 runs |
Elstree 196/4 |
Goodwill 125/9 |
|
02-Jun-2001 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Casual Nomads 20/5 |
Goodwill 0/1 |
|
27-May-2001 |
Time |
Ickenham |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Grimsdyke 169/8 |
Goodwill 70/7 |
|
13-May-2001 |
Time |
Hatch En |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 76/9 |
Goodwill 131/8 |
|
23-Sep-2000 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 55 runs |
Bayford 135/10 |
Goodwill 122/10 |
|
17-Sep-2000 |
Time |
Bayford |
1inn |
Bayford Win by 13 runs |
Botany Bay III 138/3 |
Goodwill 142/2 |
|
03-Sep-2000 |
Time |
East Lan |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 runs |
UCS Old Boys 57/8 |
Goodwill 124/9 |
|
13-Aug-2000 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Casual Nomads 161/3 |
Goodwill 211/4 |
|
06-Aug-2000 |
Time |
Ickenham |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
St Georges 133/3 |
Goodwill 129/10 |
|
30-Jul-2000 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
St Georges Win by 7 runs |
Holtwhites 120/2 |
Goodwill 117/8 |
|
23-Jul-2000 |
35 |
Enfield |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 8 runs |
Ickenham II 160/9 |
Goodwill 132/8 |
|
11-Jun-2000 |
Time |
Ickenham |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Eaglets 46/8 |
Goodwill 47/6 |
|
21-May-2000 |
35 |
? |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 runs |
Headstone 132/10 |
Goodwill 108/9 |
|
07-May-2000 |
Time |
Headston |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 109/5 |
Goodwill 105/9 |
|
18-Sep-1999 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 5 runs |
West Drayton 117/10 |
Goodwill 86/10 |
|
12-Sep-1999 |
Time |
West Dra |
1inn |
West Drayton Win by 31 runs |
Goodwill 153/10 |
Old Isleworth'ns 122/5 |
|
29-Aug-1999 |
Time |
Harrow S |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Ruislip II 160/9 |
Goodwill 159/6 |
|
22-Aug-1999 |
Time |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Ruislip II Win by 1 runs |
Grimsdyke 115/9 |
Goodwill 152/9 |
|
15-Aug-1999 |
Time |
Hatch En |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Newlands 73/10 |
Goodwill 144/10 |
|
05-Aug-1999 |
Time |
Brondesb |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 71 runs |
Harringey Libry 75/9 |
Goodwill 185/8 |
|
01-Aug-1999 |
Time |
Harringe |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Casual Nomads 80/10 |
Goodwill 187/5 |
|
25-Jul-1999 |
Time |
? |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 107 runs |
Holtwhites 185/9 |
Goodwill 113/8 |
|
18-Jul-1999 |
Time |
Hendon |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
UCS Old Boys 67/1 |
Goodwill 66/10 |
|
04-Jul-1999 |
Time |
Cricklew |
1inn |
UCS Old Boys Win by 9 runs |
Old Gaytonians 54/9 |
Goodwill 58/4 |
|
27-Jun-1999 |
Time |
Sudbury |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Orangehillians 139/9 |
Goodwill 138/9 |
|
20-Jun-1999 |
Time |
Welsh Ha |
1inn |
Orangehillians Win by 1 runs |
Stanwell 70/4 |
Goodwill 68/9 |
|
13-Jun-1999 |
40 |
Stanwell |
1inn |
Stanwell Win by 6 runs |
Old Elizabethans 88/9 |
Goodwill 94/10 |
|
06-Jun-1999 |
Time |
Old Eliz |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Ickenham II 229/0 |
Goodwill 161/9 |
|
23-May-1999 |
Time |
Ickenham |
1inn |
Ickenham II Win by 68 runs |
Grimsdyke 91/9 |
Goodwill 171/9 |
|
09-May-1999 |
Time |
Centenar |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 80 runs |
Headstone 80/10 |
Goodwill 144/9 |
|
02-May-1999 |
Time |
Hatch En |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 64 runs |
Sulhamstead 135/10 |
Goodwill 192/7 |
|
19-Sep-1998 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 57 runs |
Maccabi 63/6 |
Goodwill 62/10 |
|
06-Sep-1998 |
40 |
Barnet C |
1inn |
Maccabi Win by 4 runs |
Woodlawn |
Goodwill 129/8 |
|
01-Sep-1998 |
Time |
Walton o |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Wombats |
Goodwill 99/3 |
|
30-Aug-1998 |
Time |
Harrow S |
1inn |
|
Middlesex Tamils 58/8 |
Goodwill 62/6 |
|
16-Aug-1998 |
35 |
Hendon |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 runs |
Osterley 135/3 |
Goodwill 131/8 |
|
09-Aug-1998 |
40 |
Osterley |
1inn |
Osterley Win by 7 runs |
UCS Old Boys 127/6 |
Goodwill 109/10 |
|
02-Aug-1998 |
Time |
Cricklew |
1inn |
UCS Old Boys Win by 18 runs |
Orangehillians 137/9 |
Goodwill 139/2 |
|
26-Jul-1998 |
Time |
Welsh Ha |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 runs |
Holtwhites 233/8 |
Goodwill 66/10 |
|
19-Jul-1998 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 167 runs |
Olinda Vandals |
Goodwill 139/9 |
|
28-Jun-1998 |
Time |
Walton o |
1inn |
Olinda Vandals Win by 6 runs |
Elstree 88/9 |
Goodwill 89/3 |
|
14-Jun-1998 |
Time |
Elstree |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 7 runs |
Carpenters Arms 116/4 |
Goodwill 150/8 |
|
07-Jun-1998 |
Time |
MP |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
West Drayton 77/10 |
Goodwill 78/2 |
|
30-May-1998 |
Time |
West Dra |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 8 runs |
St Georges |
Goodwill 103/9 |
|
24-May-1998 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
|
Sulhamstead 149/10 |
Goodwill 67/10 |
|
20-Sep-1997 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 82 runs |
Woodlawn 187/7 |
Goodwill 109/8 |
|
14-Sep-1997 |
Time |
Hampton |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Kingston 126/3 |
Goodwill 125/8 |
|
07-Sep-1997 |
Time |
Kingston |
1inn |
Kingston Win by 7 runs |
Wombats 113/7 |
Goodwill 112/8 |
|
30-Aug-1997 |
Time |
Harrow S |
1inn |
Wombats Win by 3 runs |
Belmont III 165/8 |
Goodwill 202/7 |
|
24-Aug-1997 |
Time |
Belmont |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Richmond Nomads 146/4 |
Goodwill 144/10 |
|
17-Aug-1997 |
Time |
Teddingt |
1inn |
Richmond Nomads Win by 6 runs |
Kenton IV 194/3 |
Goodwill 192/8 |
|
10-Aug-1997 |
Time |
Kenton |
1inn |
Kenton IV Win by 7 runs |
Hendon St Marys 81/9 |
Goodwill 96/10 |
|
03-Aug-1997 |
Time |
Barnet C |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 15 runs |
Standon&Puckerid 117/7 |
Goodwill 133/6 |
|
27-Jul-1997 |
Time |
Standon |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Holtwhites 123/6 |
Goodwill 192/6 |
|
20-Jul-1997 |
Time |
Holt |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Olinda Vandals 99/10 |
Goodwill 104/10 |
|
13-Jul-1997 |
Time |
Walton o |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 runs |
UCS Old Boys 149/10 |
Goodwill 150/9 |
|
06-Jul-1997 |
Time |
Cricklew |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 1 runs |
Ruislip II 130/9 |
Goodwill 189/9 |
|
29-Jun-1997 |
Time |
Ruislip |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Botany Bay III 113/10 |
Goodwill 114/4 |
|
15-Jun-1997 |
Time |
East Lan |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Goodwill 152/6 |
Watling Wanderer 121/8 |
|
08-Jun-1997 |
35 |
King Geo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 31 runs |
West Hendon 40/10 |
Goodwill 42/4 |
|
01-Jun-1997 |
Time |
West Hen |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 6 runs |
Fox & Hounds 115/9 |
Goodwill 111/10 |
|
18-May-1997 |
Time |
Watford |
1inn |
Fox & Hounds Win by 1 runs |
Grimsdyke 90/8 |
Goodwill 153/9 |
|
11-May-1997 |
Time |
WS |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 63 runs |
Headstone 38/10 |
Goodwill 41/3 |
|
04-May-1997 |
Time |
Hatch En |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 7 runs |
Sulhamstead 80/3 |
Goodwill 77/10 |
|
21-Sep-1996 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 7 runs |
Maccabi 89/8 |
Goodwill 88/10 |
|
08-Sep-1996 |
Time |
Barnet C |
1inn |
Maccabi Win by 2 wkts |
West Hendon 68/10 |
Goodwill 116/10 |
|
25-Aug-1996 |
Time |
West Hen |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 48 runs |
Richmond Nomads 179/4 |
Goodwill 178/8 |
|
18-Aug-1996 |
Time |
Teddingt |
1inn |
Richmond Nomads Win by 6 runs |
Woodlawn 23/0 |
Goodwill 100/10 |
|
11-Aug-1996 |
Time |
Hampton |
1inn |
No result |
Shelton 159/9 |
Goodwill 158/10 |
|
04-Aug-1996 |
Tour |
Shrewsbu |
1inn |
Shelton Win by 1 runs |
Llanfyllin 130/5 |
Goodwill 129/10 |
|
03-Aug-1996 |
Tour |
Llanfyll |
1inn |
Llanfyllin Win by 5 runs |
Orangehillians 134/3 |
Goodwill 131/10 |
|
28-Jul-1996 |
Time |
Hendon |
1inn |
Orangehillians Win by 7 wkts |
Holtwhites 145/9 |
Goodwill 203/8 |
|
21-Jul-1996 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
St Georges 138/10 |
Goodwill 172/9 |
|
14-Jul-1996 |
Time |
Woodside |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 34 runs |
UCS Old Boys 131/9 |
Goodwill 130/10 |
|
07-Jul-1996 |
Time |
Cricklew |
1inn |
UCS Old Boys Win by 1 wkts |
Kenton III 85/2 |
Goodwill 81/10 |
|
30-Jun-1996 |
All Gra |
Kenton |
1inn |
Kenton III Win by 8 wkts |
Anchor 126/10 |
Goodwill 127/5 |
|
23-Jun-1996 |
Time |
Stevenag |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 wkts |
Harrow Town III 151/8 |
Goodwill 148/7 |
|
16-Jun-1996 |
40 |
Rayners |
1inn |
Harrow Town III Win by 2 wkts |
Sudbury Court 177/6 |
Goodwill 176/6 |
|
09-Jun-1996 |
Time |
Sudbury |
1inn |
Sudbury Court Win by 4 wkts |
West Hendon 112/10 |
Goodwill 116/5 |
|
02-Jun-1996 |
All Gra |
West Hen |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 wkts |
Heston Methodists 127/4 |
Goodwill 126/7 |
|
01-Jun-1996 |
Time |
Heston |
1inn |
Heston Methodists Win by 6 wkts |
Chiswick Poly 113/10 |
Goodwill 134/10 |
|
26-May-1996 |
35 |
Chiswick |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 21 runs |
Hatfield Hyde III 80/9 |
Goodwill 174/8 |
|
19-May-1996 |
Time |
Hatfield |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 94 runs |
Fox & Hounds 81/10 |
Goodwill 83/8 |
|
12-May-1996 |
40 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 wkts |
BBC III 81/10 |
Goodwill 166/9 |
|
05-May-1996 |
45 |
Motspur |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 85 runs |
Sulhamstead 139/8 |
Goodwill 170/6 |
|
24-Sep-1995 |
Time |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 191/9 |
Goodwill 77/10 |
|
23-Sep-1995 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 114 runs |
Maccabi |
Goodwill 43/5 |
|
03-Sep-1995 |
Time |
Barnet C |
1inn |
Match Abandoned |
West Hendon 203/3 |
Goodwill 102/6 |
|
27-Aug-1995 |
All Gra |
West Hen |
1inn |
West Hendon Win by 101 runs |
Middlesex Tamils 91/10 |
Goodwill 180/10 |
|
20-Aug-1995 |
All Gra |
Hendon |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 89 runs |
Olinda Vandals 131/0 |
Goodwill 130/9 |
|
13-Aug-1995 |
All Gra |
Walton o |
1inn |
Olinda Vandals Win by 10 runs |
White Bear 170/5 |
Goodwill 171/8 |
|
06-Aug-1995 |
All Gra |
Maple Cr |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 2 runs |
Orangehillians 142/10 |
Goodwill 112/9 |
|
29-Jul-1995 |
All Gra |
Hendon |
1inn |
Orangehillians Win by 30 runs |
Holtwhites 113/8 |
Goodwill 211/6 |
|
23-Jul-1995 |
All Gra |
Holt |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Pinner Victorians 2/0 |
Goodwill 143/8 |
|
16-Jul-1995 |
All Gra |
South Ha |
1inn |
No result |
Carshalton 117/8 |
Goodwill 177/8 |
|
09-Jul-1995 |
All Gra |
Chiswick |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
UCS Old Boys 58/9 |
Goodwill 155/9 |
|
02-Jul-1995 |
All Gra |
Cricklew |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Headstone 147/8 |
Goodwill 143/10 |
|
25-Jun-1995 |
All Gra |
Headston |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 2 runs |
Hatfield Hyde III 67/9 |
Goodwill 127/9 |
|
04-Jun-1995 |
All Gra |
Hatfield |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 60 runs |
Longlands 52/5 |
Goodwill 51/10 |
|
28-May-1995 |
All Gra |
Hemel He |
1inn |
Longlands Win by 5 runs |
CRS Cardinals 247/6 |
Goodwill 124/9 |
|
21-May-1995 |
40 |
Osterley |
1inn |
CRS Cardinals Win by 123 runs |
Rifle Volunteer 106/10 |
Goodwill 155/8 |
Final |
14-May-1995 |
SWHC |
Radlett |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 49 runs |
BBC III 52/10 |
Goodwill 189/9 |
|
07-May-1995 |
All Gra |
Motspur |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 137 runs |
Sulhamstead 137/10 |
Goodwill 93/10 |
|
18-Sep-1994 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Sulhamstead Win by 44 runs |
Allerford 138/1 |
Goodwill 136/4 |
|
11-Sep-1994 |
Tour |
Watchett |
1inn |
Allerford Win by 9 wkts |
Maccabi 57/10 |
Goodwill 58/6 |
|
04-Sep-1994 |
Time |
Barnet C |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 4 wkts |
St Georges 156/7 |
Goodwill 143/10 |
|
03-Sep-1994 |
All Gra |
Woodside |
1inn |
St Georges Win by 13 runs |
Warners End 53/3 |
Goodwill 50/9 |
|
28-Aug-1994 |
SWHL |
Hemel He |
1inn |
Warners End Win by 7 runs |
Hatfield Hyde III 115/10 |
Goodwill 137/10 |
|
21-Aug-1994 |
All Gra |
Hatfield |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 22 runs |
Sudbury Court 154/8 |
Goodwill 151/8 |
|
14-Aug-1994 |
All Gra |
Sudbury |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Goodwill 133/10 |
Baseline 83/9 |
|
07-Aug-1994 |
SWHL |
North Wa |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 50 runs |
Goodwill 97/10 |
Warners End 86/10 |
S-F |
30-Jul-1994 |
SWHC |
Warners |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 11 runs |
Olinda Vandals 107/10 |
Goodwill 124/9 |
|
30-Jul-1994 |
All Gra |
Walton o |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 17 runs |
Rifle Volunteer 216/4 |
Goodwill 160/10 |
|
24-Jul-1994 |
SWHL |
Radlett |
1inn |
Rifle Volunteer Win by 56 runs |
Anchor 172/10 |
Goodwill 133/9 |
|
23-Jul-1994 |
Time |
Stevenag |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Holtwhites 143/7 |
Goodwill 215/4 |
|
17-Jul-1994 |
All Gra |
Enfield |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Headstone 150/8 |
Goodwill 81/8 |
|
09-Jul-1994 |
All Gra |
Broadfie |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Suraje-Victor 233/10 |
Goodwill 58/9 |
|
03-Jul-1994 |
All Gra |
Roe Gree |
1inn |
Suraje-Victor Win by 175 runs |
Rifle Volunteer 152/5 |
Goodwill 150/9 |
|
26-Jun-1994 |
SWHL |
Queens S |
1inn |
Rifle Volunteer Win by 5 runs |
Maurice 86/4 |
Goodwill 84/10 |
|
12-Jun-1994 |
All Gra |
Canons P |
1inn |
Maurice Win by 6 runs |
Heston Methodists 155/1 |
Goodwill 127/7 |
|
04-Jun-1994 |
All Gra |
Heston |
1inn |
Heston Methodists Win by 28 runs |
Goodwill 91/10 |
Warners End 127/8 |
|
15-May-1994 |
SWHL |
North Wa |
1inn |
Warners End Win by 36 runs |
Orangehillians 33/7 |
Goodwill 34/0 |
|
08-May-1994 |
All Gra |
Welsh Ha |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 10 runs |
BBC III 153/8 |
Goodwill 65/9 |
|
01-May-1994 |
All Gra |
Motspur |
1inn |
BBC III Win by 88 runs |
Sulhamstead 116/10 |
Goodwill 64/9 |
|
18-Sep-1993 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
St Georges 155/10 |
Goodwill 120/10 |
|
11-Sep-1993 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
St Georges Win by 35 runs |
Suraje-Victor 167/9 |
Goodwill 89/10 |
|
05-Sep-1993 |
40 |
Sudbury |
1inn |
Suraje-Victor Win by 78 runs |
Orangehillians 205/7 |
Goodwill 185/6 |
|
29-Aug-1993 |
Time |
Welsh Ha |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Goodwill 77/10 |
Maurice 249/5 |
|
08-Aug-1993 |
Time |
Headston |
1inn |
Maurice Win by 172 runs |
Hendon St Marys 188/7 |
Goodwill 85/8 |
|
01-Aug-1993 |
Time |
Barnet C |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
LNER 71/2 |
Goodwill 70/9 |
|
25-Jul-1993 |
Time |
Sudbury |
1inn |
LNER Win by 8 wkts |
Goodwill 90/9 |
Sudbury Court 91/2 |
|
24-Jul-1993 |
All Gra |
Headston |
1inn |
Sudbury Court Win by 8 wkts |
Holtwhites 93/9 |
Goodwill 129/9 |
|
18-Jul-1993 |
Time |
Enfield |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Belmont II 78/6 |
Goodwill 77/10 |
|
11-Jul-1993 |
Time |
Belmont |
1inn |
Belmont II Win by 4 wkts |
Hatfield Hyde III 75/10 |
Goodwill 59/9 |
|
04-Jul-1993 |
Time |
Hatfield |
1inn |
Hatfield Hyde III Win by 16 runs |
St Georges 155/10 |
Goodwill 139/10 |
|
19-Jun-1993 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
St Georges Win by 16 runs |
Anchor 112/9 |
Goodwill 142/9 |
|
05-Jun-1993 |
40 |
Stevenag |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 30 runs |
Maccabi 67/10 |
Goodwill 79/10 |
|
31-May-1993 |
Time |
Whetston |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 12 runs |
Goodwill 119/8 |
Heston Methodists 116/10 |
|
29-May-1993 |
Time |
Heston |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 runs |
Mecca Sportsmen 173/10 |
Goodwill 133/9 |
|
22-May-1993 |
35 |
Hendon |
1inn |
Mecca Sportsmen Win by 40 runs |
Goodwill 187/10 |
Albert Taverners 188/9 |
|
16-May-1993 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
Albert Taverners Win by 1 wkts |
Queen Victoria 132/9 |
Goodwill 135/7 |
|
09-May-1993 |
30 |
Croxley |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 3 runs |
BBC III 101/8 69/9 |
Goodwill 101/7 110/10 |
|
02-May-1993 |
Time |
Motspur |
2inn |
Match Drawn |
St Georges 119/10 |
Goodwill 58/10 |
|
10-Oct-1992 |
All Gra |
St Georg |
1inn |
St Georges Win by 61 runs |
Anchor 244/8 |
Goodwill 75/7 |
|
19-Sep-1992 |
Time |
Stevenag |
1inn |
Anchor Win by 169 runs |
Bessborough 56/2 |
Goodwill |
|
06-Sep-1992 |
All Gra |
Headston |
1inn |
No result |
Goodwill 32/10 |
Heston Methodists 120/9 |
|
05-Sep-1992 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
Heston Methodists Win by 88 runs |
Wild Geese 73/3 |
Goodwill 72/9 |
|
30-Aug-1992 |
Time |
Bexley |
1inn |
Wild Geese Win by 7 wkts |
St Georges 240/10 |
Goodwill 117/6 |
|
29-Aug-1992 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Goodwill 100/10 |
US Embassy 105/8 |
|
22-Aug-1992 |
All Gra |
St Georg |
1inn |
US Embassy Win by 2 wkts |
BBC III 65/9 |
Goodwill 117/9 |
|
16-Aug-1992 |
Time |
Motspur |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 52 runs |
FZY 140/9 |
Goodwill 73/10 |
|
09-Aug-1992 |
Time |
Edgware |
1inn |
FZY Win by 67 runs |
Goodwill 174/6 |
Osterley 109/10 |
|
01-Aug-1992 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 65 runs |
Headstone 262/5 |
Goodwill 115/10 |
|
26-Jul-1992 |
Time |
Stanmore |
1inn |
Headstone Win by 147 runs |
Goodwill 147/8 |
Mecca Sportsmen 302/4 |
|
25-Jul-1992 |
Time |
St Georg |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Holtwhites 203/7 |
Goodwill 106/10 |
|
19-Jul-1992 |
Time |
Holt |
1inn |
Holtwhites Win by 97 runs |
Beckenham III 66/0 |
Goodwill 65/10 |
|
12-Jul-1992 |
All Gra |
Langley |
1inn |
Beckenham III Win by 10 wkts |
Mecca Sportsmen 157/6 |
Goodwill 11/1 |
|
04-Jul-1992 |
35 |
Hendon |
1inn |
Match Abandoned |
Olinda Vandals 76/10 |
Goodwill 67/10 |
|
26-Jun-1992 |
40 |
Walton o |
1inn |
Olinda Vandals Win by 9 runs |
Laleham Village 194/6 |
Goodwill 110/7 |
|
20-Jun-1992 |
Time |
Laleham |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sulhamstead 47/10 |
Goodwill 48/5 |
|
13-Jun-1992 |
WC |
Jacks Bo |
1inn |
Goodwill Win by 5 wkts |
BBC III 148/10 |
Goodwill 91/10 |
|
07-Jun-1992 |
Time |
Motspur |
1inn |
BBC III Win by 57 runs |
Priory Park 92/10 |
Goodwill 59/10 |
|
06-Jun-1992 |
Time |
Priory P |
1inn |
Priory Park Win by 33 runs |
St Georges 176/7 |
Goodwill 98/11 |
|
30-May-1992 |
35 |
St Georg |
1inn |
St Georges Win by 78 runs |
Maccabi 108/2 |
Goodwill 107/10 |
|
25-May-1992 |
Time |
Whetston |
1inn |
Maccabi Win by 8 wkts |
CRS Cardinals 198/4 |
Goodwill 119/8 |
|
23-May-1992 |
Time |
Osterley |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Orangehillians 185/4 |
Goodwill 91/10 |
|
16-May-1992 |
Time |
Welsh Ha |
1inn |
Orangehillians Win by 94 runs |
Maurice 71/4 |
Goodwill 70/10 |
|
10-May-1992 |
Time |
Canons P |
1inn |
Maurice Win by 6 wkts |
Addington 1743 168/7 |
Goodwill 75/8 |
|
04-May-1992 |
Time |
Addingto |
1inn |
Match Drawn |
Sudbury Court 168/7 |
Goodwill 28/10 |
|
02-May-1992 |
Time |
Sudbury |
1inn |
Sudbury Court Win by 140 runs |
Ken Pak 200/8 |
Goodwill 34/10 |
|
26-Apr-1992 |
40 |
Perivale |
1inn |
Ken Pak Win by 166 runs |